Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

Main Navigation

Top

Front Page > breadcrumbs: Teachers > breadcrumbs: Faculty Contact >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Faculty Contact


Skip image

Story image 1_0
4702b3c64b4c6

To contact a faculty member, scroll down the list, and then click on the e-mail address or you may access the faculty page for that teacher (provided they have a school website).

 

Agriculture/Industrial Arts Department
            Lauren WorleyDivision Leader
                       Jay Williams

 

 

     Nate Davis, Industrial Arts

Art Department

 

Steve Stender, Division Leader-Art/Music

Tabatha Doughtery
Business & Technology Department

 

 

Cathie MurphyClass Web Page, Division Leader, FBLA Advisor

 

Philip Diehl, Class Webpage, FBLA Advisor

English Department

 

 

Ed Liegl, Division Leader

 

 

Angela Palmer

 

 

 Laura Henderson

 

 

Alex Samuel

                        Megan Adams

 

Jessie Jacober, Yearbook Advisor

Class Website

World Language Department

 

 

Alana Bergeson, Division Leader

 

 

Ronnie Oleson

Counseling Department
Ann Elson (School Psychologist)

 

 

Jan Juric (School Social Workers)

 

 

Megan Burris, (School Counselor)

 

 

Trisha McKendry, (School Counselor)

 

 

   Sarah Dyal, School Counselor Intern

Health & Physical Education Department

 

 

Shawn Byers, Division Leader

Image                   Andy Telander

 

 

Dan Lundine

Library
Joanna Kluever, (Library Director)

 

 

Carol Conderman

Math Department

 

Beth Kleinschmidt, Class Website, Division Leader

 

 

Eric Swenson

 

 

Nicole Richter

                         Tamara Wood
                         Diana Koenig
Music Department

 

 

Alexis Lamb, (Band Director)

Emily Bender, (Choral Director)
Science Department

 

 

Michelle Rogers, Division Leader

 

 

Kathy McCarey

 

 

Jennifer Pansegrau

 

 

Joe Mullikin

Social Science Department

 

 

Bill Polasky, Division Leader

 

 

Ryan Dessing

 

 

Ashok Emmanuel

 

 

Michael Kusek

Special Education Paraprofessional

                         Tammy Pierson

 

 

Claire Winter

 

 

Kim Ray

Dana Rohr

 

 

Leo Santiago

Special Education Department

 

 

Tracey Brown, Division Leader

 

 

Scott Rempfer

 

 

Michelle Eyster

 

 

Jessica McLaughlin

                          James Wilcox
High School Nurse

 

 

Kayla McKinney

High School Custodians

 

 

Vera Armour, (Head Custodian)

Carrie Schmidt

 

bp


 

  • RSS Icon
  • Facebook Icon
  • Twitter Icon
  • YouTube Icon
  • Vimeo Icon
  • SchoolTube Icon
  • MySpace Icon
  • Flickr Icon

Stillman Valley High School 425 South Pine St. Stillman Valley, IL  61084

815-645-2230 Fax: 815-645-8145

Sign up for the News Update.

Translate this Page

Back To Top